Lake Russell
0
Голосов: 0
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Australia
Province / State: Western Australia
Place of Birth: Perth
Date of Birth: May 22, 1964 (53 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 — Jun 20)
Aliases: Rochelle Gaines
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 175 cm — 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 55 kg — 121 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 — 2011 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Комментарии (0)

Нет комментариев. Ваш будет первым!