5 постеров, кликните для просмотра
Nicoleta Emilie
0
Голосов: 0

Emylia Argan (aka Nicoletta)

Страна: Czech Republic

Place of Birth: Moravska Trebova
Date of Birth: May 5, 1991 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Nicoleta Emile, Emylia Argan
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 56 kg - 123 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Tattoos: Star on lower back; star on her left wrist; stars on neck

Страницы: 1 2 > >>
Комментарии (0)

Нет комментариев. Ваш будет первым!